Kommande matcher
Visa alla matcher 2024: Division 1 Herr J Skåne Norra, vår 2024: DM Herr Junior grupp 11 Skåne 2024: DM P16 grp.4 2024: F10 Sydvästra C1, vår 2024: F10 Sydvästra C2, vår 2024: F11 Sydvästra C2, vår 2024: F12 Sydvästra C2, vår 2024: F12 Sydvästra C3, vår 2024: F13 Sydvästra C1, vår 2024: P10 Sydvästra A1, vår 2024: P10 Sydvästra C2, vår 2024: P11 Sydvästra A1, vår 2024: P11 Sydvästra D1, vår 2024: P12 Sydvästra C2, vår 2024: P12 Sydvästra C2, vår 2024: P13 Sydvästra B2, vår 2024: P13 Sydvästra C2, vår 2023: Division 2 Herr J Skåne Södra, höst 2023: Division 3 Herr J Skåne Sydvästra A, vår 2023: DM P16 grp.5 2023: Eurofinans 7-manna Kick-Off 2023: F10 Sydvästra C2, vår 2023: F14 Sydvästra A, höst 2023: F14 Sydvästra A, höst 2023: F14 Sydvästra A, vår 2023: F14 Sydvästra C1, höst 2023: F14 Sydvästra C1, vår 2023: F9 Sydvästra blå, höst 2023: F9 Sydvästra blå, vår 2023: F9 Sydvästra röd, höst 2023: F9 Sydvästra röd, vår 2023: Halör Cup 2023: P10 Sydvästra A1, höst 2023: P10 Sydvästra B2, vår 2023: P10 Sydvästra C3, vår 2023: P10 Sydöstra C1, höst 2023: P11 Sydöstra B, höst 2023: P11 Sydöstra C, vår 2023: P12 Sydöstra B, höst 2023: P12 Sydöstra B, vår 2023: P12 Sydöstra C, vår 2023: P15 Skåneserie B, vår 2023: P15 Skåneserie C, höst 2023: P15 Sydvästra A, höst 2023: P15 Sydvästra A, höst 2023: P15 Sydvästra B2, vår 2023: P8 Grupp 26 S1 Arr: Lunds FF 2023: P8 Grupp 26 S2 Arr: Lunds FF 2023: P8 Grupp 26 S3 Arr: Lunds FF 2023: P8 Grupp 27 S1 Arr: Veberöds AIF 2023: P8 Grupp 28 S2 Arr: Åkarps IF 2023: P8 Grupp 28 S3 Arr: Uppåkra IF 2023: P9 Sydvästra grön, höst 2023: P9 Sydvästra grön, vår 2023: P9 Sydvästra röd, höst 2023: P9 Sydvästra röd, vår 2023: Romelecupen 2023: Träningsmatcher 2022: Division 2 Herr Junior höst Västra 2022: Division 2 Herr Junior vår Södra 2022: Division 3 Herr Junior vår Södra 2022: DM Herr Junior grupp 9 Skåne 2022: DM P14 grp.9 2022: DM P14 grp.9 2022: F10 Sydvästra B1, höst 2022: F11 Sydvästra B1, vår 2022: F12 Sydvästra B2, höst 2022: F13 Sydvästra A, vår 2022: F13 Sydvästra B, höst 2022: F13 Sydvästra B, höst 2022: JS-Cup Skurup 2022: P10 Sydvästra C3, höst 2022: P11 Sydvästra B1, vår 2022: P11 Sydvästra B2, vår 2022: P11 Sydvästra C1, höst 2022: P11 Sydvästra C2, höst 2022: P13 Sydvästra A1, höst 2022: P13 Sydvästra A2, vår 2022: P13 Sydvästra A2, vår 2022: P13 Sydvästra B3, höst 2022: P13 Sydvästra B3, vår 2022: P13 Sydvästra B3, vår 2022: P14 Skåneserie A, höst 2022: P14 Skåneserie Södra, vår 2022: P9 Sydvästra Grå, höst 2022: P9 Sydvästra Grå, vår 2022: P9 Sydvästra Lila, höst 2022: P9 Sydvästra Lila, vår 2022: P9 Sydvästra Rosa, höst 2022: P9 Sydvästra Rosa, vår 2022: Träningsmatcher 2022: Träningsturnering 7-manna 2022: Åhus Beachfotboll 2021: DA Div.3 Sydvästra 2021: Div 3 Södra Götaland, herr 2021 2021: Division 2 Herr Junior Södra höst Skåne 2021: Division 2 Herr Junior Södra vår Skåne 2021: Division 3 Dam B Västra vår Skåne 2021: F12 Sydvästra A, höst 2021: F12 Sydvästra A, vår 2021: F12 Sydvästra C1, höst 2021: F12 Sydvästra C1, vår 2021: F9 Sydvästra B1, höst 2021: F9 Sydvästra B3, vår 2021: Lödde knattespel 2021: P10 Sydvästra C1, höst 2021: P10 Sydvästra C1, vår 2021: P10 Sydvästra C5, höst 2021: P13 Sydvästra A1, vår 2021: P13 Sydvästra A2, höst 2021: P13 Sydvästra A2, vår 2021: P13 Sydvästra B2, höst 2021: P13 Sydvästra C2, höst 2021: P13 Sydvästra C2, vår 2021: P14 Sydvästra C2, vår 2020: DM P14 grp.7 2020: P14 Sydvästra A, höst 2020: P14 Sydvästra A, vår 2019: P13 Sydvästra A1, vår 2019: P13 Sydvästra B1, höst 2018: P12 Kompisligan Sydvästra A1, vår 2018: P12 Kompisligan Sydvästra A2, höst 2018: P12 Kompisligan Sydvästra B2, vår 2018: P12 Kompisligan Sydvästra B4, höst 2017: P11 Kompisligan Skåne Sydvästra A1, höst 2017: P11 Kompisligan Skåne Sydvästra B1, vår 2017: P11 Kompisligan Skåne Sydvästra B2, höst 2017: P11 Kompisligan Skåne Sydvästra B2, vår 2016: P10 Kompisligan Sv Gul (S), höst 2016: P10 Kompisligan Sv Gul (S), vår 2016: P10 Kompisligan Sv Orange (L), höst 2016: P10 Kompisligan Sv Vit (L), vår 2016: P10 Kompisligan Sö Röd (L), vår
30 08:00
lör 30 09:30
lör 31 11:00
sön
01 09:00
mån 01 12:00
mån 01 15:00
mån 02 17:15
tis 05 19:00
fre 06 09:00
lör 06 10:00
lör 06 10:00
lör 06 11:00
lör 06 12:00
lör 06 14:00
lör 07 10:00
sön 07 10:00
sön 07 10:00
sön 07 11:00
sön 07 11:30
sön 07 13:00
sön
11 18:00
tor 13 10:00
lör 13 10:00
lör 13 12:00
lör 13 13:00
lör 13 13:00
lör 13 14:00
lör 13 14:00
lör 13 15:00
lör 14 10:00
sön 14 10:00
sön 14 10:50
sön 14 11:30
sön 14 12:00
sön 14 12:00
sön 14 12:00
sön 14 12:00
sön 14 14:00
sön
19 18:00
fre 19 18:00
fre 19 19:00
fre 20 10:00
lör 20 10:00
lör 20 12:00
lör 20 12:00
lör 20 14:00
lör 20 14:00
lör 21
sön 21 09:30
sön 21 10:00
sön 21 10:00
sön 21 10:00
sön 21 11:00
sön 21 11:30
sön 21 16:00
sön
27 10:00
lör 27 10:00
lör 27 10:00
lör 27 11:30
lör 27 12:00
lör 27 13:00
lör 28 10:00
sön 28 10:00
sön 28 10:30
sön 28 11:00
sön 28 11:15
sön 28 12:00
sön 28 12:00
sön 28 12:00
sön 28 12:45
sön 28 13:00
sön 28 13:00
sön
03 19:00
fre 03 19:00
fre 04 10:00
lör 04 10:00
lör 04 10:00
lör 04 10:00
lör 04 10:00
lör 04 15:00
lör 05 09:30
sön 05 10:00
sön 05 10:00
sön 05 10:00
sön 05 11:00
sön 05 12:00
sön 05 13:00
sön 05 13:00
sön 05 15:30
sön
08 19:00
ons 09 08:00
tor 09 08:00
tor 09 08:00
tor 09 09:00
tor 10 19:30
fre 12 08:00
sön
18 10:00
lör 18 10:00
lör 18 12:00
lör 18 13:00
lör 18 14:00
lör 18 14:30
lör 19
sön 19
sön 19 10:00
sön 19 10:00
sön 19 10:00
sön 19 12:00
sön 19 12:00
sön 19 12:00
sön 19 14:00
sön 19 14:00
sön 19 14:00
sön
22 19:00
ons 25 10:00
lör 25 10:00
lör 25 12:00
lör 25 12:00
lör 25 12:00
lör 25 12:00
lör 25 12:30
lör 25 13:00
lör 25 13:00
lör 25 14:00
lör 26
sön 26 10:00
sön 26 10:00
sön 26 10:00
sön 26 10:45
sön 26 10:50
sön 26 15:00
sön
01 10:00
lör 01 10:00
lör 01 10:00
lör 01 10:00
lör 01 10:30
lör 01 12:00
lör 01 16:00
lör 02
sön 02
sön 02 10:00
sön 02 10:00
sön 02 10:00
sön 02 12:00
sön 02 12:00
sön 02 12:00
sön 02 15:00
sön
06 15:00
tor 07 19:00
fre 08 10:00
lör 08 10:00
lör 08 10:00
lör 08 11:15
lör 08 11:15
lör 08 11:30
lör 08 12:00
lör 09 09:00
sön 09 10:00
sön 09 10:00
sön 09 10:00
sön 09 12:30
sön 09 14:00
sön 09 14:00
sön
11 19:00
tis 12 20:15
ons 13 19:00
tor 14 19:00
fre 15 10:00
lör 15 10:00
lör 15 10:00
lör 15 10:00
lör 15 11:45
lör 15 12:00
lör 15 12:00
lör 16
sön 16
sön 16
sön 16 10:00
sön 16 12:00
sön 16 13:00
sön 16 16:00
sön
19 19:00
ons 23 10:00
sön 23 13:00
sön
29 10:00
lör 29 13:00
lör 30 03:00
sön 30 10:00
sön